Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 180mm, Precision+ Carbon/Ceramic Mechanisms, Salt and Pepper Grinders with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, Gift Set

Used Offers from

Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 180mm, Precision+ Carbon/Ceramic Mechanisms, Salt and Pepper Grinders with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, Gift Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.50
24.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt & Pepper Mill Set 180mm - Dark Brown

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.50
Delivery from £6.00

Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 180mm, Precision+ Carbon/Ceramic Mechanisms, Salt and Pepper Grinders with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, Gift Set

Unknown
£55.00
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 180mm, Precision+ Carbon/Ceramic Mechanisms, Salt and Pepper Grinders with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, Gift Set

£60.96
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm Chocolate

in stock
£93.00
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Cole & Mason Derwent Gourmet Precision Stainless Steel Gift Set
£67.20
33.6 GBP/1.0 Stuk(ken)
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason H3004480 Battersea Salt and Pepper Mills, Electronic, Stainless
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Cole & Mason Oil And Vinegar Mister 155mm - Silver/clear
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Gloss London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm
£94.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cole & Mason London Chocolate Wood Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 180mm, Precision+ Carbon/Ceramic Mechanisms, Salt and Pepper Grinders with Adjustable Grind, Beech Wood, Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Easily adjust the grind from fine to coarse by turning the knob on the top of the mill The pepper mill is fitted with a design registered carbon steel mechanism which strip peppercorns instead of crushing them, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The salt mill is fitted with a sharp ceramic mechanism which does not corrode Iconic British design crafted from high grade beech wood, the London gift sets come in a beautiful presentation box making it an ideal gift. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. This Cole & Mason London salt and pepper mills are covered by our lifetime mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
£49.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk