Cole & Mason Sawston Oil and Vinegar Pourer, 350ml, Non-Drip Oil Dispenser/Vinegar Dispenser, Glass, 210 mm, Single, Oil Bottle/Vinegar Bottle,

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Cole & Mason Sawston Oil and Vinegar Pourer, 350ml, Non-Drip Oil Dispenser/Vinegar Dispenser, Glass, 210 mm, Single, Oil Bottle/Vinegar Bottle,

£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cole & Mason Classic Oil and Vinegar Contemporary Professional Pourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Delivery from £2.99

Cole & Mason Sawston Oil and Vinegar Pourer, 350ml, Non-Drip Oil Dispenser/Vinegar Dispenser, Glass, 210 mm, Single, Oil Bottle/Vinegar Bottle,

Cheapest Total Price
£20.53
Free Delivery

Cole & Mason Classic Oil and Vinegar Pourer, 10.5 x 10.5 x 23.5 cm

2-3 days
£23.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cole & Mason Derwent Gourmet Precision Stainless Steel Gift Set
£67.20
33.6 GBP/1.0 Stuk(ken)
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cole & Mason H3004480 Battersea Salt and Pepper Mills, Electronic, Stainless
£20.00
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.49
Cole & Mason Oil And Vinegar Mister 155mm - Silver/clear
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cole & Mason Gloss London salt and pepper grinder set 18 cm
£94.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Cole & Mason Sawston Oil and Vinegar Pourer, 350ml, Non-Drip Oil Dispenser/Vinegar Dispenser, Glass, 210 mm, Single, Oil Bottle/Vinegar Bottle,

Cheapest offer

Easily add spashes of flavour to your food with the classic oil & vinegar pourer. Silicone caps to keep your pourables tasting fresh - suitable for use with a wide range of oils, vinegars and pourable sauces. Contemporary glass bottle design to stand out on kitchen counters and dining tables alike. Our drip return systems mean that no oil or vinegar should escape down the side of the bottle so no messy counter tops or oily exteriors. This product is covered by a 2-year warranty. Please retain your receipt for proof of purchase. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
£17.00
amazon.co.uk