Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

Coleman 28QT Convoy Cooler Box

Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy Series 28-Quart Portable Cooler - Ice Cool Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy Series 28-Quart Portable Cooler - camping/ fishing Cool Box

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy Cooler Cool Box Holds Ice for up to 3 Days 28-55l

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy Cooler Cool Box - 28QT & 55QT Variants

£81.99
Free Delivery

Coleman Convoy 28QT Cooler Cool Box 28L Holds Ice for up to 3 Days

£81.99
Free Delivery

COLEMAN COOLER CONVOY 28QT HEAVY-DUTY CAMPING COOL BOX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
GBP 82.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coleman 28QT Convoy Cooler Box

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Coleman 28QT Convoy Cooler Box

£91.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coleman Convoy 28QT Heavy-Duty Insulated Hard Cooler, 27 L capacity, Keeps Ice for 3 Days, Full foam insulation, Small Durable Portable Cool Ice Box for Rugged Outdoor Use & Jobsites

Cheapest offer

BUILT FOR TOUGHNESS: The ice box has a durable exterior made from tough HDPE plastic; the antibacterial liner inside reduces growth of bacteria that are sources of bad odor to 99.99% KEEPS 3 DAYS OF ICE: High-quality PU full-foam insulation in both Lid & Body delivers serious cold retention to keep drinks & food cold for up to 3 days; suitable for camping, picnics and festivals CAPACITY: With a 26-liter capacity, the small cooler box offers space to keep bottles, cans, BBQ food, snacks, cool and fresh for days; outlet valve for easy draining of melted ice EXCELLENT FEATURES: 2 rope handles and shoulder strap for easy transport; the robust cool box can be used as a sturdy seat (130kg max); the ice box tightly seals thanks to the extra rubber lid latches DIMENSIONS inside 40 x 36 x 26 cm, outside 47 x 40 x 30 cm; weight 4 kg, keeps ice up to 3 days; capacity 26 L; outer material: HDPE plastic; full foam insulation; stainless steel hinges
£79.99
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 4 kg
Height 300 mm
Depth 430 mm
Width 470 mm
Inner height 26 cm
Inner depth 36 cm
Inner width 40 cm

Power

Power source No

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Ultraviolet (UV) protection No
Capacity 29 L
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use Yes

Design

Drain plug Yes
Chambers quantity 1
Antimicrobial surface Yes
Insulation material Polyurethane (PU)
Housing material Polyurethane
Product colour Grey
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Rounded edges Yes
Cup holder Yes
Hinged lid Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Superior cooling efficiency for hours on end
• Easy-to-carry handles for effortless transportation
• Stylish design complements outdoor equipment

Similar products

COLEMAN COOL BOX CONVOY 28QT HEAVY-DUTY CAMPING COOLER
£82.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery