Coleridge and the Doctors by Neil Vickers - 9780199271177

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Used Offers from

Coleridge and the Doctors by Neil Vickers - 9780199271177

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.18
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£138.40
Delivery from £7.74

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£138.63
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

In stock
£154.50
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£157.31
Free Delivery

Vickers - Coleridge and the Doctors 1795-1806 - New hardback or cased - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.65
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.25
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£165.92
Free Delivery

Coleridge and the Doctors: 1795-1806 (Oxford English Monographs)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£170.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Oxford Handbook of Samuel Taylor Coleridge by Frederick Burwick ...
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fairer - Organising Poetry The Coleridge Circle 1790-1798 - New hard - N555z
£109.71
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Burwick - Faustus From the German of Translated by Samuel Taylor Col - N555z
£199.06
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Coleridge and the Doctors by Neil Vickers - 9780199271177

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Publication Name: Coleridge and the Doctors : 1795-1806 / Book Title: Coleridge and the Doctors / Item Length: 8.5 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Subject: Poetry, European / English, Irish, Scottish, Welsh / Series: Oxford English Monographs / Publication Year: 2004 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Item Height: 0.6 in / Author: Neil Vickers / Item Width: 5.4 in / Item Weight: 13 oz. / Number of Pages: 198 Pages
£135.18
ebay.co.uk