Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

Colgate Batman Kids Toothbrush

Used Offers from

Colgate 360 Sonic Kids 3+ Years Batman Battery Powered Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.99

Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Colgate Batman Battery Powered Toothbrush

2-4 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.99

Colgate Battery Toothbrush Batman Soft

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.59
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Battery Batman Toothbrush - Grey

Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £7.95

Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£7.27
Free Delivery

Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Colgate Batman Kids Toothbrush
£8.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Batman or Wonderwoman 2pk Kids Toothbrush 6+ Years - Soft high-Density bristles Gently Clean and Massage Gums - bristles fit the Shape of Small Teeth - Comfortable Rubber Handle
£2.00
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Kids Batman Blue Toothpaste - 80 g
£6.99
8.74 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Batman Toothbrush for Children with Suction Cup, Kids 5+ Years Old, Extra Soft, Pack of 6
£14.98
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Kids Batman Extra Soft Battery Toothbrush, 3+ Years & Colgate Barbie Kids Battery Powered Toothbrush, Assorted Colors
£9.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Kids Battery Batman Extra Soft Bristles Toothbrush, 3+ Years, with Sonic Vibrating Bristles to Remove More Plaque and Slim Easy to Hold Handles

Cheapest offer

Your kids will love brushing time when they use the Colgate 360 Sonic Kids’ Batman Battery Powered Toothbrush This kids’ battery toothbrush is designed for kids 3 years old and over and has extra soft bristles that are great for young teeth and gentle on gums of your children’s teeth The kids’ toothbrush cleans your children's teeth better than a manual toothbrush and has a small sonic vibrating head that gently sweeps away plaque - The small brush head on the kids’ battery toothbrush makes it easy to get into hard-to-reach places of your children’s teeth for a brilliant clean The small brush head on the kids’ battery toothbrush makes it easy to get into hard-to-reach places of your children’s teeth for a brilliant clea This is easy to use with simple ON/OFF buttons and a slim easy-to-hold handle for little hands
£3.99
amazon.co.uk