Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml

Colgate Max White Expert Whitening Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml

Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml l Teeth Whitening l Oral Care X 3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

6 x Colgate Max White One Sensational Mint 500ml

In stock
£19.89
3.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml X 6

£20.19
Free Delivery

6 x Colgate Max White One Sensational Mint 500ml

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery
Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml

Cheapest offer

Colgate Max White One Mouthwash 500ml has a clinically assessed formula, designed to instantly brighten your teeth with a temporary optical effect. The alcohol-free mouthwash boasts unique optic brighteners that bounce light off, making your teeth appear immediately brighter. It's the ideal choice for those desiring a luminous smile and fresh breath, all while guarding against tooth decay. **Key Features** - Immediate teeth brightening with a short-lived optical effect - Formula without alcohol - Packed with distinct optic brighteners for a swift brightening impact - Daily defence against stains - Protection against cavities - Breath revitalisation - Kind to enamel ### How does Colgate Max White One Mouthwash work? The mouthwash is infused with special optic brighteners that bounce light off, producing a fleeting optical illusion of brighter teeth. Additionally, it aids in shielding your teeth from potential stains, ensuring a radiant smile all day. ### What does the research say about
£2.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com