Colgate Toothpaste Max White Crystals 75ml

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

Colgate Toothpaste Max White Crystals 75ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
6.65 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

In stock
£5.80
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Freshness Powered by UltraFreeze, 10x Longer-Lasting, Restores Teeth's Natural Whiteness, Instant Burst of Freshness

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White + Crystals - Ultrafreeze Crystal Mint Toothpaste - 3 X 75 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Colgate Max White White + Crystals Toothpaste 75ml, Pack 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery
Colgate Toothpaste Max White Crystals 75ml

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Colgate Max White Crystals Toothpaste, a powerful dental care solution that recharges the natural whiteness of your teeth. This toothpaste is designed to keep your teeth healthy, fresh, and white, making it an excellent choice for anyone seeking a brighter smile. It features FreshFX Technology, providing a cooling effect that lasts 10 times longer than regular fluoride toothpaste. The toothpaste is also known for its ability to fight cavities and freshen breath, making it a comprehensive oral care solution. **Key Features:** - **Whitening Power**: The toothpaste releases a burst of whitening power to recharge the natural whiteness of your teeth. - **FreshFX Technology**: This technology provides a cooling effect that lasts 10 times longer than regular fluoride toothpaste. - **Cavity Protection**: The toothpaste contains Sodium Fluoride, an active ingredient that helps prevent cavities. - **Fresh Breath**: The toothpaste freshens breath, leaving your mouth feeling clean
£2.79
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com