Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

Colgate Minions Extra Soft Battery Toothbrush 3+ Years

Used Offers from

Colgate 360 Sonic Kids’ 3+ Years Minion Extra Soft Battery Powered Toothbrush

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.51
Delivery from £3.99

Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.51
Delivery from £4.49

Colgate Minions Extra Soft Battery Toothbrush 3+ years

1-3 Business Days
£4.49
Delivery from £4.99

Colgate Minions Battery Brush

2-4 working days
£5.22
Delivery from £4.99

Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Colgate Minions Battery Toothbrush

2-3 working days
£6.70
Delivery from £3.32

Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Colgate Minions Extra Soft Battery Toothbrush
£7.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 2 Pack
£7.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Kids 3-5 years Manual Toothbrush, Super Soft (Little Smile)
£1.49
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Colgate Minion Toothbrush for Kids Extra Soft with Tongue Cleaner 1 Piece and Minion Toothpaste 40g
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Smiles Toothbrush for Children 4-6 Years, Extra Gentle, Pack of 2 - Manual Toothbrush with Suction Cup, Minions or Trolls Design, Assorted Model
£2.48
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Minions Kids Toothbrush, Battery-Powered Toothbrush for Kids with Extra Soft Bristles, Yellow Toothbrush for Ages 3 and Up, Includes 1 AA Battery, 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

WHAT YOU'LL GET: Includes one (1) Colgate Kids Minions toothbrush with extra soft bristles and an AA battery for battery-powered brushing, ideal for kids ages 3 and up COLGATE TOOTHBRUSH: Have fun brushing with power using this Colgate Kids toothbrush that cleans teeth by gently sweeping away plaque GENTLE TOOTHBRUSH FOR CHILDREN: Extra soft bristles are gentle on the gums, making this kids toothbrush ideal for 3 years and over STYLISH AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: This Colgate toothbrush features a slim, easy-to-hold handle for little hands with a body that lays flat for easy toothpaste application TOOTHBRUSHES WITH CHARACTERS: Besides Minions, you can discover a full range of toothbrushes with kid-friendly characters, such as Poppy from Trolls, Batman, and Barbie
£3.51
amazon.co.uk