Colgate Plax Coolmint Mouthwash 500ml

Colgate Plax Coolmint Alcohol Free

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £1.98

Colgate Plax Coolmint Mouthwash 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Plax Coolmint Alcohol Free

2-4 working days
£3.21
Delivery from £4.99

Colgate Plax Cool Mint Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml

1-4 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.99

Colgate Plax Cool Mint 500 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

COLGATE PLAX COOL MINT 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

Colagate Plax soft Mint Mouth Wash Pack of 6 x250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Colagate Plax soft Mint Mouth Wash Pack of 6 x250ml

£14.19
Free Delivery

Colgate Plax Cool Mint Mouthwash Alcohol Free 500ml

2-3 days
£23.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Colgate Plax Coolmint Mouthwash
£1.19
Compare 2 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Colgate Plax Coolmint Mouthwash 500ml

Cheapest offer

Freshen your breath and protect your oral health with Colgate Plax Cool Mint Mouthwash. This alcohol-free formula is perfect for those seeking a no-burn sensation whilst effectively combating 99% of germs. Offering 24/7 plaque protection when used twice daily, it's an ideal addition to your oral care routine. The cool mint flavour provides a lasting freshness that's 10 times longer than brushing alone, giving you confidence throughout the day. **Key features** - Alcohol-free formula for a no-burn sensation - Fights 99% of germs for improved oral health - Provides 24/7 plaque protection with twice-daily use - Cool mint flavour for long-lasting fresh breath - Contains fluoride to help strengthen tooth enamel - Clinically proven formula with CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) ### What are the benefits of using Colgate Plax Cool Mint Mouthwash? Using Colgate Plax Cool Mint Mouthwash offers several benefits. It provides long-lasting fresh breath, giving you confidence throughout the day. The mo
£3.19
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com