Colgate Kids Toothbrush 6-9 Years - Multi-Height Soft bristles Clean Big and Small Teeth - Rounded tip for Easy Reach of Back Teeth - Suction Cup for Upright Storage - White bristles Toothpaste Guide

Colgate Smiles Junior 6+ Toothbrush - Wonder Woman

Colgate Kids Toothbrush 6-9 Years - Multi-Height Soft bristles Clean Big and Small Teeth - Rounded tip for Easy Reach of Back Teeth - Suction Cup for Upright Storage - White bristles Toothpaste Guide

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.19
Delivery from £4.49

Colgate Toothbrush Smiles 6+ Years

Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Kids Toothbrush 6-9 Years - Multi-Height Soft bristles Clean Big and Small Teeth - Rounded tip for Easy Reach of Back Teeth - Suction Cup for Upright Storage - White bristles Toothpaste Guide

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.69
Free Delivery

Colgate Smiles Junior Soft Toothbrush

In stock
£3.36
3360.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Colgate Kids Toothbrush 6-9 Years - Multi-Height Soft bristles Clean Big and Small Teeth - Rounded tip for Easy Reach of Back Teeth - Suction Cup for Upright Storage - White bristles Toothpaste Guide

Cheapest offer

CARE FOR BIG KIDS’ TEETH: Look after big kids’ smiles with the Colgate Kids’ Toothbrush that’s made for kids aged 6-9 years. MULTI-HEIGHT SOFT BRISTLES: Our kids’ toothbrush has been specially designed with extra multi-height bristles to clean big and small teeth and comes with a rounded tip to clean hard-to-reach back teeth. SOFT TONGUE CLEANER: Our kids' toothbrush comes with a soft tongue cleaner to remove bacteria and freshen breath TOOTHPASTE GUIDE: Comes with inner white coloured bristles to show you how much toothpaste to put on this kid’s toothbrush for the optimal protection and a suction cup that makes it easy and fun to store upright. OPTIMAL ORAL CARE: For the optimal oral care routine, use this kids’ toothbrush with Colgate Big Kids’ Smiles toothpaste that provides 24-hour sugar acid protection. COLOURS VARY: The toothbrush you receive may be a different colour from the one shown.
£1.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Colgate Smiles Junior Soft Toothbrush
£3.36
3360.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Junior Smiles 6 Years Old + Soft Toothbrush - Random Model (Pack of 2)
£2.48
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Smiles Junior 0-2 Years Kids Start Strong, Start Early 50ml Toothpaste
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Total Kids Toothpaste 7-12 Years, 50ml, (Pack of 4)
£7.96
3.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49