Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

Colgate Toothpaste – Cavity Protection – 75 ml

Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.48
1.97 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

Colgate Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.50

Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery

Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

In stock
£4.55
Free Delivery
Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml, with Calcium Boost, Strengthens and Protects Enamel, Protects Against Cavities, Fluoride Toothpaste, Great Regular Flavour

Cheapest offer

DUAL ANTICAVITY SYSTEM: Our cavity protection toothpaste has a dual anticavity system with fluoride GREAT REGULAR FLAVOUR: With a great mint regular flavour, our fluoride toothpaste freshens your breath
£1.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

COLGATE Toothpaste Smiles 6+ Years - 50m
£1.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.43
Colgate Advanced White Charcoal Toothpaste - 75 ml
£2.31
3.08 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Cavity Protection Toothpaste Pump
£2.87
Compare 31 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99