Colgate Total Active Prevention Foaming Clean Toothbrush, Active Prevention, Rapid Foaming Action, High-Density Bristles, Reaches Hard-to-Clean Places, Recyclable Packaging

Colgate Total Active Prevention Foaming Clean Soft Manual Toothbrush

Used Offers from

Colgate Total Active Prevention Foaming Clean Toothbrush, Active Prevention, Rapid Foaming Action, High-Density Bristles, Reaches Hard-to-Clean Places, Recyclable Packaging

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
Delivery from £2.99

Colgate Toothbrush Total Foaming Clean Soft 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Colgate Total Active Prevention Teeth Whitening Toothpaste 125ml
£3.65
2.92 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colgate Total Advanced Clean Toothpaste 75ml
£10.19
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Total Active Prevention Original Toothpaste 75ml
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.42
Colgate Total Original 100ml Total Whitening Fluoride Toothpaste 125ml Pack 1 -5
£15.99
4.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Total Original Toothpaste 100ml x 6, Pump
£31.99
5.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colgate Total Active Prevention Foaming Clean Toothbrush, Active Prevention, Rapid Foaming Action, High-Density Bristles, Reaches Hard-to-Clean Places, Recyclable Packaging

Cheapest offer

WORRY-FREE SMILES: Brush your way to a worry-free smile with Colgate Total Foaming Clean Toothbrush. ACTIVE PREVENTION: Our manual toothbrush has been specially designed for active prevention by helping to fight the root cause¹ of cavities, plaque, gum problems, bad breath, tartar build up and surface stains. DEEPER TOOTHPASTE DELIVERY²: Our toothbrush gives you a great foaming clean with rapid foaming action for deeper² toothpaste delivery around your mouth. DEEPER REACH²: With floss-tip bristles, our manual toothbrush reaches deeper² along the gumline and between your teeth. 2X MORE BRISTLES: Our toothbrush also has high density tufting with 2X more bristles³. DISCLAIMERS: ¹Helps remove plaque with regular brushing. ²Vs an ordinary flat trim toothbrush. Not intended to replace flossing. ³Vs Colgate Extra Clean Toothbrush COLOURS VARY: The toothbrush you receive may be a different colour from the one shown.
£2.99
amazon.co.uk