Devoted Creations Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Tan Accelerator Lotion 210ml

Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Red Light Therapy Prep Lotion Tan Acc

Devoted Creations Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Tan Accelerator Lotion 210ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Devoted Creations Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Tanning Accelerator Lotion 210ml

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Red Light Therapy Prep Lotion & Tan Acc

In stock
£39.99
571.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Red Light Therapy Prep Lotion & Tan Acc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
571.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Devoted Creations Collagenetics 2 in 1 Pro Tan Accelerator Lotion 210ml

Cheapest offer

DC Collagenetics 2-in-1 PRO is designed for tanners who want the best of both worlds red light therapy and tanning without needing two separate products. This unique formula preps your skin for red light therapy while also accelerating your tanning results. It’s the perfect solution for those who combine both treatments in one session.
£39.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Collagenetics 2-in-1 Red Light Therapy Prep & Tanning Lotion - 270ml
£32.89
12.18 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery