Collapsible Laundry Basket Grey White 44X34X24 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.80

Premier Housewares Modern Design Collapsible Grey and White Laundry Basket | Narrow Integrated Side Handles Basket | Practical Foldable Basket for Laundry | Space Saving Baskets

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket, Grey

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95
Collapsible Laundry Basket Grey White 44X34X24 CM

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Rectangle / UPC: 5018705491998 / Material: PP - Polypropylene, TPR - Thermoplastic Rubber / MPN: 0805991 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21057057491 / Item Length: 34 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 34 / Suitable For: Clothes / Colour: Grey/White / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Laundry Basket / EAN: 5018705491998 / GTIN: 5018705491998 / Item Height: 24 / Style: Modern / Height: 24 / Width: 44 / Item Weight: 0.95 / Item Width: 44
£12.50
ebay.co.uk