Collecta Deluxe Pliosaurus 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

CollectA Pliosaurus Dinosaur Toy Green

2-4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £5.99

CollectA Pliosaurus Deluxe 1:40

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

CollectA Pliosaurus Deluxe 1:40

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.58
Delivery from £12.00

Bigjigs Toys Collecta Pliosaurus Dinosaur Toy, Hand Painted, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

CollectA Pliosaurus Deluxe 1:40

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Pliosaurus Dinosaur Toy in Dark Green CollectA Dark Green

3-5 working days
£27.99

CollectA Pliosaurus Dinosaur Toy

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

CollectA Pliosaurus Deluxe 1:40 Dinosaur Toy Figurine Prehistoric Collectable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Collecta Deluxe Pliosaurus 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Dive into the depths of the Jurassic ocean and bring home the apex predator of its time with the COLLECTA Deluxe Pliosaurus 1:40 Figure. This magnificent model offers an unparalleled glimpse into a prehistoric world, capturing the sheer power and formidable presence of one of the largest marine reptiles to have ever lived. Perfect for collectors, educators, and young paleontology enthusiasts, this figure is more than just a toy, it is a gateway to the ancient past.Experience the immense scale of this incredible creature. As a real scale replica, this Pliosaurus is expertly crafted at a 1:40 scale, allowing you to appreciate its true proportions and dominant size in relation to other figures in your collection. The level of detail is simply breathtaking. From the texture of its skin to the powerful musculature of its four massive flippers and the menacing array of teeth in its elongated jaws, every aspect has been meticulously modeled for ultimate realism. This commitment to accuracy pr
£14.99
3 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.