Collecta Deluxe Stegouros 1:6 Scale Figure Brown Kids

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Collecta 88998 Stegouros 24 cm Deluxe 1:6 Dinosaur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Delivery from £15.30

CollectA Stegouros (Deluxe 1:6 Scale) - Realistic Dinosaur Toys, Dinosaur Toys

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Stegosaurus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure Ages 3+

Will usually delivered within 19 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.98
Free Delivery

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Stegosaurus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure Ages 3+

£67.98
Free Delivery
Collecta Deluxe Stegouros 1:6 Scale Figure Brown Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the Prehistoric Wonder: CollectA Deluxe Stegouros 1:6 Scale FigureJourney back to the Late Cretaceous period of Patagonia and be among the first to witness one of paleontology´s most extraordinary recent discoveries. The CollectA Deluxe Stegouros 1:6 Scale Figure brings to life the incredible Stegouros elengassen, a truly unique dinosaur that is redefining our understanding of armored herbivores. This is not just another dinosaur toy, it is a meticulously crafted portal to a lost world, designed for collectors, educators, and young adventurers alike.The most captivating feature of this stunning figure is its scientifically accurate depiction of the Stegouros´s unique tail weapon. Unlike the familiar spikes of a Stegosaurus or the club of an Ankylosaurus, this creature wielded a formidable and completely different tail structure resembling a macuahuitl, a flat, cutting weapon made of seven pairs of fused osteoderms. This deluxe model captures every known scientific detail, from
£17.49
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Stegouros - Deluxe 1:6 Scale
£21.59
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk