Collecta Deluxe Torvosaurus Mobile-jaw 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

CollectA Torvosaurus with Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.02
Delivery from £70.00

CollectA Torvosaurus with Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Torvosaurus Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40 Scale Dinosaur Toy Prehistoric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Torvosaurus with Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£37.95
Delivery from £12.70

CollectA Torvosaurus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure with Movable Jaw Ages 3+ and Up

Will usually delivered within 20 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Free Delivery

CollectA Torvosaurus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure with Movable Jaw Ages 3+ and Up

£38.56
Free Delivery

CollectA Torvosaurus with Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

In stock
£64.24
Delivery from £2.80
Collecta Deluxe Torvosaurus Mobile-jaw 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash the Jurassic Predator: The COLLECTA Deluxe Torvosaurus with Mobile-Jaw 1:40 FigureJourney back to the Late Jurassic period and witness the awe-inspiring power of one of its most formidable predators with the COLLECTA Deluxe Torvosaurus figure. This meticulously crafted model brings the savage lizard to life, offering an unparalleled experience for collectors, educators, and young dinosaur enthusiasts alike. More than just a toy, this figure is a stunning piece of prehistoric art that captures the essence of this mighty theropod.A key feature of this Deluxe edition is its articulated mobile jaw, which can be opened and closed to display the Torvosaurus in a variety of dynamic and menacing poses. Imagine it in a fearsome roar or ready to clamp down on its prey. This interactive element dramatically enhances both playtime adventures and the realism of any display, allowing you to explore the creature´s anatomy and predatory nature up close.As a true scale replica, this model is ex
£16.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)