Collecta Deluxe Carnotaurus 1:40 Figure Golden 3-6 Years Kids

Collecta Dinosaur Figure Deluxe Carnotaurus 1:40 Hand-painted Golden 3-6 Years

Collecta Deluxe Carnotaurus 1:40 Figure Golden 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

CollectA Carnotaurus - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.26
Delivery from £12.00

CollectA Carnotaurus - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

In stock
£25.76
Delivery from £9.99

CollectA Carnotaurus - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Carnotaurus - Deluxe 1:40 Scale Dinosaur Toy Prehistoric Collectable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

CollectA Carnotaurus - Deluxe 1:40 Scale

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£34.95
Delivery from £12.70

Collectible CollectA Carnotauus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure for Ages 3 Years and Up

Will usually delivered within 20 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.04
Free Delivery

Collectible CollectA Carnotauus Dinosaur Deluxe Figure for Ages 3 Years and Up

£37.04
Free Delivery
Collecta Deluxe Carnotaurus 1:40 Figure Golden 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on a thrilling journey back to the Late Cretaceous period with the magnificent COLLECTA Deluxe Carnotaurus 1:40 Figure. A true centerpiece for any collection, this model captures the raw power and unique anatomy of the formidable meat-eating bull. Designed for collectors, educators, and young dinosaur enthusiasts alike, this figure is a testament to scientific accuracy and artistic craftsmanship, bringing a piece of natural history right into your hands.Experience the striking realism of this prehistoric predator. The model is sculpted in a dynamic, lifelike pose that conveys movement and a sense of alert intelligence. One of its most impressive features is the articulated jaw, allowing you to display the Carnotaurus in a variety of expressions, from a closed-mouth, watchful stance to a full, terrifying roar, revealing the detailed interior of its mouth. This interactivity dramatically enhances both play and display, offering endless possibilities for creating exciting prehistor
£16.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Juvenile Tyrannosaurus Rex Figure Medium
£3.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Collecta Deluxe Stegouros 1:6 Scale Figure Brown Kids
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Collecta Deluxe Figure Edmontosaurus Scale 1:40 Multicolor Kids
£17.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Collecta Deluxe Iguanodon 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids
£17.49
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99