Collecta Deluxe Kronosaurus With Mandibula Mov 1:40 Figure Brown 3-6 Years Kids

Collecta Dinosaur Figure Kronosaurus Deluxe 1:40 with Movable Jaw Brown Ages 3-6

Collecta Deluxe Kronosaurus With Mandibula Mov 1:40 Figure Brown 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

CollectA Kronosaurus with Movable Jaw - Deluxe 1:40

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£34.95
Delivery from £12.70

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Kronosaurus Figure with Movable Jaw Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 21 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.61
Free Delivery

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Kronosaurus Figure with Movable Jaw Deluxe

Will usually delivered within 20 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

CollectA Realistic Animal Replica Juvenile Tyrannosaurus Rex Figure Medium
£3.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Collecta Deluxe Carcharodontosaurus 1:40 Figure Multicolor 3-6 Years Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Free Delivery
Collecta Dinosaur Figure Polacanthus - Realistic Replica, Large, Ages 3+
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Collecta Deluxe Kronosaurus With Mandibula Mov 1:40 Figure Brown 3-6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Dive into Prehistory with the COLLECTA Deluxe Kronosaurus 1:40 Scale FigureJourney back to the Early Cretaceous period and witness the awe-inspiring power of the ancient oceans´ apex predator with the COLLECTA Deluxe Kronosaurus figure. This meticulously crafted model brings one of the largest and most formidable pliosaurs to life, offering an unparalleled experience for collectors, educators, and young dinosaur enthusiasts alike. Prepare to be captivated by the sheer presence and stunning realism of this prehistoric marine reptile, a true centerpiece for any collection.The most dynamic feature of this Deluxe model is its articulated mandible (Mandibula Movens), allowing you to pose the Kronosaurus in a variety of ways. Display it with a menacing, open-mouthed roar, showcasing the rows of formidable teeth that made it a terror of the seas, or in a sleek, closed-mouth pose as if gliding silently through the water. This interactive element dramatically enhances both play value and displa
£19.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)