Bigjigs Toys Collecta Prehistoric Megacerops Toy, Hand Painted, Brown

Collecta Toy – Megacerops – Hand-Painted Prehistoric Figurine – Brown

Bigjigs Toys Collecta Prehistoric Megacerops Toy, Hand Painted, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

CollectA Prehistoric Megacerops Toy Brown

2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

CollectA Megacerops

In stock
£20.49

CollectA Prehistoric Megacerops Toy in Brown CollectA Brown

3-5 working days
£20.49

Collecta 88558 Megacerops 20 Cm Deluxe 1:20 Dinosaur

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.88
Delivery from £13.26

CollectA Megacerops

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.08
Delivery from £13.99

CollectA Megacerops

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£21.95
Delivery from £12.70

CollectA Megacerops Dinosaur Toy Figurine Prehistoric Collectable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

CollectA Prehistoric Megacerops Toy - Hand-Painted And Designed By Experts

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£23.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £2.99
£3.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Collecta Deluxe Tyrannosaurus Rex 1:40 Figure Green 3-6 Years Kids
£17.49
Compare 6 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CollectA Polar Bear Cub Sitting
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nici CollectA Ivory-Billed Woodpecker
£6.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.30
Bigjigs Toys Collecta Prehistoric Megacerops Toy, Hand Painted, Brown

Cheapest offer

Megacerops means 'great horned head' and was a prehistoric odd-toed ungulate (hoofed mammal). Although it resembled the modern-day rhinoceros, it was actually more closely related to horses!Megacerops lived in the Late Eocene-Early Oligocene (38-35 million years ago), was 16ft long and weighed a massive three tons. It mainly ate a diet of plants.Hand-painted dinosaur toy. Designed by experts, CollectA dinosaur models are factually accurate and true to life. Features: Hand-painted dinosaur toy designed by experts Deluxe 1:20 scale, 20 x 5.3 x 10 cm Designed by experts to be factually accurate Specifications: Dimensions: H:10.0 x W:5.3 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:3 Months Material: Non-toxic Pvc Model Number: 9588558
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk