Collistar Special Perfect Body Anti Stretch Marks Concentrate 150 ml

Collistar Anti-Stretchmarks Concentrate 150ml

Collistar Special Perfect Body Anti Stretch Marks Concentrate 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.52
£117.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

8015150252881 Collistar Anti Stretch Marks Concentrate koncentrat przeciw rozstę

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Delivery from £19.99
Collistar Special Perfect Body Anti Stretch Marks Concentrate 150 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Collistar Anti Stretch Marks Concentrate, you can declare war on annoying stretch marks. The anti-stretch mark concentrate is ideal for use during pregnancy, puberty or when dieting and prevents the formation of new stretch marks while combating existing ones. The body care product is suitable for all skin types. Intensive cocktail of active ingredients for stronger connective tissue During pregnancy and puberty, enzymes are active that destroy elastin and collagen fibres and are therefore the main cause of skin relaxation and the resulting formation of stretch marks. The Anti-Stretch Marks Concentrate from Collistar's Special Perfect Body range combines highly effective active ingredients such as collagen, hyaluronic acid and elastin, which stimulate the production of new elastic tissue fibres . At the same time, the repair of already damaged connective tissue fibres is supported . This strengthens and thickens the skin tissue and existing stretch marks become less visible wi
£15.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk