Collistar Special Perfect Body 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminum salts 100 ml

Collistar Body-care Special-Perfect-Body24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminum salts

Collistar Special Perfect Body 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminum salts 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.35
£106.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Collistar Multi-Active Deodorant 24 Hrs 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
Collistar Special Perfect Body 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminum salts 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminium salts is part of Collistar's Special Perfect Body collection and refreshes with a pleasant fragrance . As with all Collistar deodorants, this is a particularly gentle product that still lasts for up to 24 hours, offering you excellent protection in everyday life , at work or at parties. The 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminium salts owes its effectiveness to a successful combination of two antibacterial and one probiotic ingredient, which together ensure that the natural bacterial flora is not destroyed. Gentle deodorants without aluminium salts The 24h Multi-Active Deodorant without aluminium salts from Collistar's Special Perfect Body range is also suitable for people with sensitive skin and is also popular with many allergy sufferers. The deodorant comes in elegant, whitish green packaging with gold colour accents and can be applied quickly and easily thanks to the pump mechanism.
£9.35
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Collistar Special Perfect Body Anti-Age Talasso-Scrub 300 g
£14.36
£54.40 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Special Perfect Body Revitalizing Elasticizing Oil-Cream 400 ml
£12.64
£35.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Special Perfect Body Anti-Water Talasso-Scrub 300 g
£19.29
£73.07 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Especial Cuerpo Perfecto Crema Fundente Sublime 400ml
£26.70
Compare 3 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Anti-Stretchmarks Concentrate 150ml
£15.52
£117.60 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95