Collistar Body-care Special-Perfect-BodyMulti-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on

Used Offers from

Collistar Body-care Special-Perfect-BodyMulti-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£12.10
£177.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Collistar Deodorants Multi-Active 24 Hour Deodorant Roll-On With Oat Milk 75Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£17.35

Collistar Special Perfect Body Multi Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll On 75ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.69
315.87 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Collistar Special Perfect Body Multi Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll On 75ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.90
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Collistar Revitalizing And Elasticizing Oil-cream 400ml Clear
£16.47
£45.25 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Perfect Body Intensive Firming Cream 400ml Multicolor 400 ml
£31.87
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Collistar Body-care Special-Perfect-BodyAnti-Age Talasso-Scrub
£20.66
£75.67 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Belly and Hips Remodeling Treatment 250 ml 250 ml
£29.25
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
COLLISTAR Body Care High Definition Reduction Cream
£28.48
£78.25 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Body-care Special-Perfect-BodyMulti-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on

Cheapest offer

The Multi-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on provides effective protection against sweat odour and gets you safely through the day. The care deodorants from Collistar are very kind to the skin and are extremely comfortable to wear. This Special Perfect Body product has a milky consistency that spreads easily and retains its effect for a long time. The Multi-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on is antibacterial, soothes the skin and moisturises it at the same time. The deodorant not only provides a pleasant odour, but also gently cares for the often irritated skin under the armpits. Delicate fragrance with fresh mint The Multi-Active Deodorant 24 Hours Roll-on from Collistar's Special Perfect Body range convinces with a delicate fragrance made up of fresh mint and gentle almond milk. You can use the care deodorants several times a day. For optimum results, the roll-on should be applied to dry, clean skin.
£12.10
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk