COLLISTAR Face Skin Care Lift HD + Modeling Lifting Effect Serum

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£32.06
Delivery from £7.50

Collistar Lift HD+ Serum Lifting Effect 30 ml

2-6 working days
£37.11
Delivery from £3.99

Collistar 30ml Lift Hd+ Lifting Effect Remodeling Serum Red

8 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £6.99

Collistar Facial-care Lift-HDLifting Remodeling Face and Neck Serum

5-8 working days
£37.90
£1,263.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Collistar Anti-Age Lift Hd+ Lifting Remodeling Face & Neck Serum 30ml

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£40.59
Free Delivery

Collistar Anti-Age Lift Hd+ Lifting Remodeling Face & Neck Serum 30Ml In Clear clear

Unknown
£42.22

Collistar Lift HD+ Lifting Remodeling Face And Neck Serum 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Collistar Facial-care Lift-HDLifting Firming Face And Neck Cream
£37.16
Compare 5 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Collistar Facial-care RigeneraSmoothing Anti-Wrinkle Nourishing Cream
£44.80
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Collistar Facial-care Pure-ActivesHyaluronic Acid Aquagel
£29.90
£598.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Facial-care Pure-ActivesCollagen + Glycogen
£25.20
£840.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
COLLISTAR Face Skin Care ATTIVI PURI Collagen Balm Cream + Malachite
£25.34
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
COLLISTAR Face Skin Care Lift HD + Modeling Lifting Effect Serum

Cheapest offer

A fluid and silky serum with a texture that facilitates a sensory application with a pleasant massage. Lifting and firming action product to apply to the face, especially the oval, in order to redefine it and restore tone with maximum efficiency. Main benefits: HD+ Complex: stimulates the synthesis of Collagen and Elastin. Tens-Activ®: produces an immediate tightening effect. Italian Tea Rose Extract, for a lifting and firming action. How to use: Apply before the cream in the morning and at night, on the neck and face until completely absorbed. Our exclusive massage protocol re-educates the muscles of the face with a synergistic approach aimed at obtaining both immediate and progressive results.
£32.06
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en