Collistar Lift HD+ Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials 10.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.24
£2,299.05 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Collistar Lift HD+ Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials 7 x 1.5ml

1-3 working days
£22.45
Delivery from £2.95

Collistar Lift HD Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

Collistar Lift HD+ Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials x 7 1,5 x 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95
Collistar Lift HD+ Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials 10.5 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lift HD Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials from Collistar make tired facial features glow again in no time at all. Their formula is made up of the innovative Lift HD+ Complex, Tens-Activ(R) and Italian tea rose water. The lifting ampoules provide the skin with an immediate firming effect. They define facial contours, relax facial features and smooth the skin. They visibly minimise signs of stress and tiredness as well as fine lines and wrinkles. After 7 days of intensive use, they ensure radiantly beautiful skin that looks significantly younger. Powerful skincare for smooth, plump and visibly younger skin Collistar's Lift HD Immediate Tensor Effect Lifting Vials firm the skin, eliminate signs of stress and fatigue and define facial contours. They soften fine lines and wrinkles, smooth the skin and make it glow. Its formula is particularly suitable for mature skin and skin that lacks elasticity. It is vegan and free from alcohol and silicones. Apply the skincare product to the fa
£21.24
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Collistar Facial-care Lift-HDLifting Firming Face And Neck Cream
£30.65
£696.60 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Lift HD+ Sculpt Lifting Remodeling Cream 50ml
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Lift HD+ Lifting Remodeling Face and Neck Serum 30 ml
£28.20
£1,068.00 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Lift HD+ Lifting Eye Contour Cream 15ml
£27.65
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Lift Hd+ 1 Beige 4ml Concealer Beige Woman
£21.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99