Collistar Rossetto Puro 109-papavero Ipnotico Lipstick Red Woman

Collistar Rossetto Puro Lip Stick 3.5ml - 109 - Papavero Ipnotico

Collistar Rossetto Puro 109-papavero Ipnotico Lipstick Red Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Collistar Rossetto Puro Lipstick N. 109 Hypnotic Poppy 3,5 ml

2-7 days delivery
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Collistar Rossetto Puro Lipstick 4.5ml - 026 Metallic Pink
£14.35
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Collistar Rossetto Puro Lipstick 4.5ml - 025 Pearly Pink
£14.35
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Collistar Rossetto Puro Lip Stick 3.5ml - 106 Bright Orange
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Rossetto Puro Lip Stick 3.5ml - 111 Rosso Milano
£15.34
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Collistar Rossetto Puro Lip Balm 3ml - 000 Universale
£9.15
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Rossetto Puro 109-papavero Ipnotico Lipstick Red Woman

Cheapest offer

Indulge Your Lips with the Hypnotic Allure of COLLISTAR ROSSETTO PURO 109 - Papavero IpnoticoEmbrace the captivating allure of Italy with COLLISTAR ROSSETTO PURO in 109 - Papavero Ipnotico, a luxurious lipstick designed to elevate your everyday look to unforgettable. This exquisite shade, inspired by the hypnotic beauty of the poppy flower, delivers a vibrant, full-bodied red with warm, alluring undertones, perfect for making a statement. COLLISTAR ROSSETTO PURO isn´t just about striking color, it´s about experiencing true lip luxury. This lipstick glides on effortlessly, enveloping your lips in a veil of pure, richly pigmented color that lasts. The creamy, comfortable formula feels weightless on the lips, ensuring a flawless application every time. Experience the difference of Italian craftsmanship with these key benefits:* High-Impact Color: One swipe delivers intense, even color payoff that lasts for hours.* Luxurious Comfort: The creamy texture glides on smoothly, leaving lips feel
£16.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)