Collistar Self-Tanners Gocce Magiche Gradual-Body Self Tanning Spray Natural Effect 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.77
£142.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Collistar Gradual Body Gocce Magiche Transparent Self-Tanning Spray 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95

Collistar Magical Drops Body Gradual Self-Tanning Transparent 150 Ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Delivery from £23.45
Collistar Self-Tanners Gocce Magiche Gradual-Body Self Tanning Spray Natural Effect 150 ml

Cheapest offer

The Gocce Magiche Gradual-Body Self Tanning Spray Natural Effect from the Italian cosmetics company Collistar Milano impresses with a noticeable nourishing effect. The formula of the self-tanner contains DHA and the natural keto sugar erythrulose as well as skin vitamin E and aloe. While the active ingredients in aloe moisturise the skin during self-tanning, vitamin E protects against the dreaded environmental influences. The self-tanning effect is based on the interaction of DHA and erythrulose. DHA stimulates your skin layers to form pigments. Erythrulose intensifies the tan of your skin. This self-tanner with keto sugar and the essential omega-3 fatty acid DHA therefore gently provides the desired summer tan. Gocce Magiche Gradual-Body Self Tanning Spray Natural Effect - nourishing self-tanner from Collistar Milano The large portion of moisture in the self-tanner conjures up a subtle glow on your skin after each application. As this self-tanner from the Collistar Milano label is des
£18.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Collistar Sun-care Self-TannersFace Magic Drops
£22.67
£858.67 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Self-Tanners Magic Drops Glow Highlighting Body Concentrate 125 ml
£20.12
£182.88 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Self-Tanners Gocce Magiche Gradual-Body Self Tanning Spray Natural Effect 150 ml
£18.77
£142.20 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Body-Legs Magic Self Tanning Drops 125ml
£21.69
£197.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Collistar Sun Protection Intensive Ultra-Rapid Supertanning Body Treatment SPF 6 200 ml
£16.01
£90.95 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95