Collistar Shower Cream Benessere Fig and Wisteria, Moisturising and Nourishing, Scented Body Cleanser, 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.80
71.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Collistar Collistar Benessere Fig & Wisteria Shower Milk-Cream 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Collistar Benessere Fig And Wisteria Shower Cream-Latte 250 Ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.02
Delivery from £23.76
Collistar Shower Cream Benessere Fig and Wisteria, Moisturising and Nourishing, Scented Body Cleanser, 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Delicate and relaxing fragrance: enriched with fig and wisteria notes, it envelops the body in a sweet and relaxing fragrance, transforming the shower into a moment of well-being. Nutrient-rich formula with natural extracts: this body cleanser is formulated with natural ingredients that nourish the skin and improve its elasticity and tone. Light milk cream texture: the creamy consistency spreads easily and rinses off without residue, ensuring a feeling of freshness and long-lasting cleanliness.
£17.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Collistar Speciale Corpo Perfetto Talasso Shower Cream 250ml
£13.35
Go to shop
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Collistar Special Perfect Tanning Shower Shampoo After Sun 400
£36.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.69
Collistar Soothing Moisturiser After-Sun Shower-Shampoo 250 ml
£19.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
8015150251716 Collistar Firming Talasso-Scrub ujędrniający peeling z solą morską
£32.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Collistar Sun Protection Supertanning Water Moisturizing Anti-Salt 400 ml
£12.64
£35.90 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95