2x Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml Anti Frizz Moisture NEW

Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Sealant Spray 200ml

3.7 (768)

2x Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml Anti Frizz Moisture NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

COLOR WOW Styling Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.82
£101.25 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

2X Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml Anti-Frizz Protection

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 9.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml

3-4 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray - 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery

Color Wow Dream Coat Dreamcoat Supernatural Spray 200ml .

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Color Wow - Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Free Delivery

Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml

2 days
£23.20
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
2x Color Wow Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 200ml Anti Frizz Moisture NEW

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Package Dimensions LxWxH: 6.5x2.87x1.46 Inches / Ingredients: Keratin / UPC: 5060150185274 / Hair Type: Frizzy Hair / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2238577595 / Weight: 0.53 Pounds / Styling Effect: Nourishing/Hydrating / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Clear / Brand: Color Wow / Active Ingredients: Keratin / Department: Women / EAN: 5060150185274 / GTIN: 5060150185274 / ISBN: 5060150185274 / Volume: 200 ml / Formulation: Spray / Features: Formaldehyde-Free / Hold Strength: No Hold / Scent: UNSCENTED / Width: 35 / Product Line: Schwarzkopf Silhouette
£17.49
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Humidity protection: Keeps styles intact in wet conditions.
• Enhanced shine: Adds a glossy finish to hair.
• Easy application: Fine mist for even coverage.

Similar products

Color Wow Travel Dream Coat Supernatural Spray 50ml
£8.25
£187.60 / 1 l
Compare 35 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Color Wow Dream Smooth Discovery Set
£23.67
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Color Wow Dream Coat Extra Strength 200ml 200ml
£15.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Color WOW Dream Coat for Curly Hair - 200 ml
£12.00
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Color Wow Dream Coat Extra Strength 50ml
£11.44
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.40

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

768 Ratings
5 stars
440
4 stars
56
3 stars
47
2 stars
57
1 star
168
Amazon.com Kunde

Good product, but it could be better. Other lower-priced products deliver excellent results.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

It didn't work for me as I'd expected.

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

At first I was sceptical, I tried it and would recommend it Results visible straight away and it does its job really well! Don't hesitate, the price is admittedly quite high but it's worth it.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

If used as directed — applied generously before blow-drying and then smoothed into shape — it works like a dream... and the hair stays smooth with no flyaways! Mine are incredibly unruly! I'll never be without it!

via trustami