COLOR WOW Conditioner Money Laundering Shine 250 ml

Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner 250ml

COLOR WOW Conditioner Money Laundering Shine 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.71
£115.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner 250ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£24.95
Delivery from £7.60

Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner 250ml

2-4 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Color Wow Money Laundering Conditioner 250Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£28.00
Free Delivery

Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

COLOR WOW Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner, Hair Glaze & Anti-Frizz

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.66
Free Delivery
COLOR WOW Conditioner Money Laundering Shine 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The Color Wow Money Laundering Glossing Conditioner adds a light, shine-enhancing step to your daily hair care routine. The conditioner features a modern, functional design. The formula utilises plant-based alternatives to silicone, which smooth the hair strands and intensify light reflection without leaving a heavy or greasy residue. A biomimetic ceramide seals the hair’s surface, helping to maintain moisture balance and minimise frizz in everyday life. Hyaluronic acid and a special blend of marine algae form the heart of this product. Freshwater seaweed and sea moss help leave hair feeling supple and noticeably improve manageability. At the same time, wakame seaweed can strengthen the hair structure and reduce breakage, whilst sugar kelp promotes a pleasant feel to the hair. This sulphate-free formula is suitable for all hair types and textures. After washing your hair, simply work the product through from the mid-lengths to the ends to achieve a weightless finish. A fresh fragrance
£21.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Color Wow Money Mist 150ml
£19.54
£148.07 / 1 l
Compare 18 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Color WOW Money Masque weightless, deep hydrating hair mask 215ml
£22.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
Colow Wow Money Laundering Hydrating Shampoo 250ml
£21.71
£115.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Color Wow Travel Money Mist 50ml
£9.55
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.40
Color Wow Appleton Money Masque 50ml
£9.55
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.40