Unique Pack Of 20 Colorful Happy Birthday Cellophane Bags

Colorful"Happy Birthday" Confetti Cellophane Bags (20 Pcs) - 1 Pack

Unique Pack Of 20 Colorful Happy Birthday Cellophane Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.89
Delivery from £6.00

Unique 63397 - Cellophane Party Bags - Colourful Happy Birthday Design - Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
0.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Unique Pack Of 20 Colorful Happy Birthday Cellophane Bags

Cheapest offer

Pack of 20 Colorful Happy Birthday Cellophane Bags. Cello bags measure 30 cm x 13 cm and come with twist ties. Great choice for any birthday party. Ideal for filling with sweets, cookies or party favours.
£4.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luncheon Napkins Happy Birthday Colorful Confetti - 33cm - 16 Pcs
£4.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Happy Birthday Paper Napkins Disposable, 60Pcs 2-Ply Decorative Colorful Sprinkle Confetti Printed Dinner Napkins for Party, Table, Home Decor. Folded 6.5 x 6.5 In.
£17.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.24
Nephew Birthday Card - Happy Birthday Cake & Candles Design, 145mm x 145mm, Premium Greeting Card with Kraft Envelope, Colorful Confetti & Stars, Blank Inside
£3.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Happy Birthday Table Runners, Colorful Confetti Dot Birthday Table Runner White Birthday Table Runner Birthday Table Decorations for Children Girls Boys Birthday Party Decoration
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AOFOTO 5x7ft Happy Birthday Background Colorful Balloons and Confetti Photography Backdrop Kid Adult Baby Boy Girl Artistic Portrait Photo Studio Props Video Drape Party Decoration Wallpaper Banner
£22.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34