Coloroll Be Dazzled Dancing Unicorn Wallpaper Multi

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£12.00

Coloroll BE Dazzled Dancing Unicorn, Pink

In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Dancing Unicorn M1423

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.95

Fine Décor Be Dazzled Dancing Unicorn Wallpaper Rainbow Coloroll M1423

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Coloroll BE Dazzled Dancing Unicorn, Pink

In stock
£16.26
Free Delivery
Coloroll Be Dazzled Dancing Unicorn Wallpaper Multi

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of colour to any room this season with the Coloroll Be Dazzled Dancing Unicorn Rainbow Glitter Wallpaper. This beautiful wallpaper is part of the much loved Be Dazzled Wallpaper Collection and is sure to make a welcome addition to a kid's bedroom, family room or elsewhere. This exciting wallpaper is inspired by unicorns and features a fun pattern brought to life in a vibrant colour scheme. Raised gel glitter completes the look. Brand: Coloroll Design match: straight Application: paste the paper Roll length: 10.5 m Pattern repeat: 53 cm (20¾ in) Please note: When using a straight design match, the wallpaper design begins and ends within the width of the roll. This makes it easy to see where the seams should line up. The match begins at the ceiling line ensuring that the design will match up on either side of the strip. This creates a horizontal pattern sequence. Paste to be applied to the wallcovering. Please check that all batch numbers are matching before hanging the wall
£12.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Coloroll BE Dazzled Dancing Unicorn, Pink (Pack of 3)
£46.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49