Colour Coded Green Chopping Board (Low Density) 18 x 12 x 1/2" (Each)

Used Offers from

Colour Coded Green Chopping Board (Low Density) 18 x 12 x 1/2" (Each)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.50

Hygiplas LDPE Chopping Board, Green Colour Coded - Salad and Fruit Prep, Standard Size: 12(H) x 450(W) x 300(L)mm, Low Density Polyethylene, Non-Porous Prevents Flavour / Odour Absorption, J253

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.65
Delivery from £4.49

Hygiplas Low Density Green Chopping Board Standard 450x300x12mm

Next Business Day
£10.92
Delivery from £2.99

Hygiplas LDPE Chopping Board, Green Colour Coded - Salad and Fruit Prep, Standard Size: 12(H) x 450(W) x 300(L)mm, Low Density Polyethylene, Non-Porous Prevents Flavour / Odour Absorption, J253

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Genware Cutting Board Green G1812

1 Working Day
£14.87
Delivery from £2.95

Hygiplas LDPE Chopping Board, Green Colour Coded - Salad and Fruit Prep, Standard Size: 12(H) x 450(W) x 300(L)mm, Low Density Polyethylene, Non-Porous Prevents Flavour / Odour Absorption, J253

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Hygiplas LDPE Chopping Board, Green Colour Coded - Salad and Fruit Prep, Standard Size: 12(H) x 450(W) x 300(L)mm, Low Density Polyethylene, Non-Porous Prevents Flavour / Odour Absorption, J253

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scot Young L346 Colour Coded Interchangeable Handle, Green
£16.91
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Dustpan and Brush Set Green 102940GN
£1.48
Compare 13 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Hygiplas Thick Chopping Board in Green - Polyethylene - 20 x 450 x 300 mm
£26.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hygiplas High Density Green Chopping Board Small 305x229x12mm
£15.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scot Young SYR Kentucky Mop Head in Green Made of Loop Cotton Colour Coded
£11.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colour Coded Green Chopping Board (Low Density) 18 x 12 x 1/2" (Each)

Cheapest offer

£8.39
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk