Colour Crate Storage Box Small Off-White

HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Off-white

Colour Crate Storage Box Small Off-White

Cheapest Price
20-25, working days
£6.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Small Recycled Colour Crate Off White

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.99
Colour Crate Storage Box Small Off-White

Cheapest offer

The HAY Colour Crate series is a modern classic in storage - a modular system of practical boxes and accessories that combines function, colour and flexibility. The boxes are made from 100% recycled plastic and are available in several sizes, from miniature formats to spacious variants, making them suitable for everything from office supplies and kitchenware to textiles and children's rooms. The series also includes lids, castors and inserts, which allow the system to be adapted to individual needs. The lids create a stable surface so that the boxes can be stacked or used as small tables, while the castor set provides extra mobility in the home. The wide colour palette of the Colour Crate collection makes it easy to play with contrasts or create a uniform, calm expression. With Colour Crate, HAY has redefined everyday storage - from something practical to something personal and inspiring. The series captures the essence of HAY’s design philosophy: simplicity, accessibility and colourfu
£6.00
20-25, working days
andlight.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Design: Ideal for small areas.
• Sturdy Build: Durable for everyday usage.
• Versatile Use: Perfect for various storage needs.

Similar products

HAY Colour Crate M 26.5x34.5 cm Lavender
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate S 17x26.5 cm Dusty yellow
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAY Colour Crate S Transport Box Recycled Polypropylene Dark Mint
£6.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAY Colour Crate M 26.5x34.5 cm Powder
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Colour Crate M 26.5x34.5 cm Electric blue
£11.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00