Colourworks Measuring Jug Set, 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Colourworks Three Piece Measuring Jug Set (200ml/400ml/900ml) Purple

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Colourworks Measuring Jug Set, 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, Purple

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Colourworks 3 Piece Purple Acrylic Measuring Jug Soft Grip Comfortable Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Colourworks Measuring Jug Set, 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, Purple

In stock
£17.48
Free Delivery

Colourworks Measuring Jug Set, 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, Purple

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Colourworks 3 Piece Purple Acrylic Measuring Jug Set

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Colourworks 3 Piece Purple Acrylic Measuring Jug Set

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Colourworks 3 Piece Purple Acrylic Measuring Jug Set in Clear Colourworks Clear

3-5 working days
£19.49

Similar products

Colourworks CWMJUGSETRED KitchenCraft 3 Piece Measuring Jug Set - Red,18 x 10.4 x 16 cm
£11.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colourworks CWMJUGSETBLU KitchenCraft 3 Piece Measuring Jug Set - Blue
£10.99
3.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colourworks Three Piece Measuring Jug Set (200ml/400ml/900ml) Green
£13.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Colourworks Measuring Jug Set, 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, Purple

Cheapest offer

What You'll Get - Colourworks 3-Piece Plastic Measuring Jug Set in Purple, with 200, 400 and 900ml Jugs, for precise measuring Easy to Use - The jug set features clear metric and imperial measurements, ensuring accuracy for your recipes Convenient Design - These jugs feature an easy-pour spout for less mess and a comfortable handle for easy grip Versatile - Ideal for measuring liquid and dry ingredients, this measuring jug set is perfect for baking and cooking Quality Guaranteed - Made with high-quality, BPA-free plastic, dishwasher safe for easy cleaning
£10.99
amazon.co.uk