Columbia Basin Butte™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige 2XL Men

Columbia Basin Butte II Hybrid Fleece Jacket - Dark Stone

Columbia Basin Butte™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II

In stock
£44.06
Free Delivery

Columbia Basin Butte II Hybrid Fleece Jacket - Dark Stone

3-5 working days
£48.81
Delivery from £4.95

Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II

£66.22
Free Delivery
Columbia Basin Butte™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Discover ultimate versatility and intelligent warmth with the Columbia Basin Butte™ II Full Zip Fleece for Men. This exceptional hybrid jacket is expertly engineered to be your most reliable companion for outdoor excursions, urban exploration, and everything in between. It moves beyond the limitations of a standard fleece by masterfully blending cozy comfort with targeted, lightweight insulation, creating a single, high-performance layer that adapts to your needs and the changing weather. Whether you´re ascending a windy trail, gathering around a campfire, or navigating a chilly city commute, the Basin Butte™ II provides the perfect balance of warmth, breathability, and freedom of movement.The true innovation of the Basin Butte™ II lies in its sophisticated hybrid construction. The core of the jacket features insulated panels that lock in heat where your body needs it most, protecting you from the cold without adding unnecessary puffiness. This is complemented by soft, stretch fleece a
£37.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II
£33.42
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II
£48.81
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Men's Fleece Jacket, Basin Butte Full-Zip Fleece II
£33.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Basin Butte™ Ii Full Zip Fleece
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Basin Butte™ Ii Full Zip Fleece
£37.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99