Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 30l Backpack Black L-XL

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L black - L-XL

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 30l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L black - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£57.55
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia - Blackcomb Ridge 30 Backpack - Walking backpack size L/XL, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 30l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

Whether trekking on a trail or through the city, this 30-liter pack with a large main compartment has room for all your gear. A spring steel frame provides stability, while two water pockets allow you to carry plenty of hydration.Features:- Adjustable hip belt and sternum strap for support- Fully adjustable side compression system helps minimize bulk for better balance and easier carrying- Suspended mesh back panel for maximum airflow- Spring steel frame for support and stability- Hydration pack compatible and two water bottle pockets for easy access to water on the go (reservoir not included)- Large main compartment for bigger essentials- Key clip for organization- Fleece-lined sunglasses pocket- Partial foam adjustable shoulder straps with small pockets- Large front panel stash pocket for quick accessSpecifications:- Capacity: 1830.7 cu. in. x 30 L- Dimensions: 20.47´´ x 12.2´´ x 8.26´´ / 52.0 x 31.0 x 21.0 cm- Weight: 1.0 lb 7.99 oz / 680 gMaterial:- Shell: 100% Nylon- Bottom panel:
£56.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L black
£38.92
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L Olive Green
£42.30
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L Olive Green - L-XL
£62.63
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 30l Backpack
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Safari/Greenscape
£56.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery