Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.61
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 18l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Blackcomb Ridge 18 Backpack - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£45.47
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.84
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.89
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

£63.01
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack, Backpack, Black, O/S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£98.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L black

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Blackcomb Ridge 18L Backpack is perfect for adventure days. It provides maximum comfort and support with a foam back panel covered in mesh, a waist belt, and a chest strap. It has two pockets for water bottles and is compatible with hydration bladders to quench all your thirst for adventures. As a final touch, it features a fleece-lined pocket to protect your sunglasses and prevent them from getting scratched.Features:Capacity: 18LFoam back panel covered in meshChest strap and waist beltLarge compartmentTwo pockets for water bottlesCompatible with hydration bladdersKey holderFleece-lined pocket for sunglassesAdjustable straps
£40.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18L Olive Green
£38.92
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L Olive Green - L-XL
£64.32
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 18 l - Safari/Greenscape
£51.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge™ 30l Backpack
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Blackcomb Ridge Backpack 30L black - L-XL
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99