Columbia Bora Bora™ Ii Hat Blue 50-53 cm Kids

Columbia Bora Bora™ Ii Hat Blue 50-53 cm Boys,Girls

Used Offers from

Columbia Bora Bora™ Ii Hat Blue 50-53 cm Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Hats Kids Bora Bora II Boonie Hat - Light Blue-Teal-Stone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.50

Similar products

Columbia Youth Bora Bora II Booney Children's Hat - Black/City Grey/Dark Stone
£16.35
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Bora Bora™ Booney Ii Hat Beige
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Columbia Bora Bora™ Booney Ii Hat Grey
£18.49
Compare 13 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Columbia Bora Bora Hat Light Grey
£15.56
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Columbia Unisex Hat, Bora Bora Booney
£18.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Bora Bora™ Ii Hat Blue 50-53 cm Kids

Cheapest offer

Columbia Bora Bora™ II Booney Hat for Boys and GirlsEquip your young explorer for every sunny-day adventure with the Columbia Bora Bora™ II Booney Hat for Boys and Girls. This isn´t just a hat, it´s an essential piece of gear designed to provide superior protection and comfort, allowing your child to play, hike, and discover the outdoors without worry. From bright sunshine to unexpected drizzles, the Bora Bora™ II is the ultimate companion for all their explorations, ensuring they stay shielded from the elements so the fun can last all day long.A protective booney for summer coverage.Summer Ready:A stylish and functional booney to keep your little adventurer protected from the sun whilst advanced repellency deflects rain and stains and a mesh ventilation system ensures breathability on warmer days. This hat is meticulously engineered for long hours under the sun. The wide brim offers excellent shade for the face and neck, safeguarding delicate skin during peak sun hours. Whether they´r
£23.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.