Columbia Bugaboot III Boots black red - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.64
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Bugaboot™ Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Men

2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

In stock
£102.95
Free Delivery

Columbia Bugaboot III BM5980012 Waterproof Insulated Snow Boots Ankle Shoes Mens

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.57
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

£113.21
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Snow Boots, BUGABOOT III

In stock
£141.25
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Columbia Bugaboot III Boots black red - 40

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Bugaboot III boots are exactly what you need for your snow adventures if you're looking for a reliable boot for extreme temperatures. Waterproof, seam-sealed, insulated and with a thick rubber sole for optimised traction, the ideal boots for your next climb or tackling a muddy route.Features:Injection moulded rubber sole200 g insulationRegulated down to -32CLightweight Techlite midsole provides long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning and high energy returnAnti-marking outsole with Omni-Grip tractionTechnology:Omni-GripOmni-Grip is an advanced traction solution that includes specially made sole compounds and designs to guarantee sufficient stability and grip on any terrain.TechLiteThe Lightweight Techlite Midsole instant, durable cushioning, as well as an improved energy return
£73.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Bugaboot™ Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 44 Men
£112.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboot™ Iii Hiking Boots
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.25
Columbia Bugaboot III Boots black red - 42
£73.64
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Bugaboot™ Iii Hiking Boots
£82.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
COLUMBIA Bugaboot Iii - Women - Black - size 5- model 2026 5
£98.20
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99