Columbia Burnsider Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Men

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Boots - Dark Brown/Dark Mountain

Columbia Burnsider Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Boots brown - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£83.80
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Exceptional Cushioning, Dynamic Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Breathable Design, Suede Accents - Men's

In stock
£89.59
Free Delivery

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Exceptional Cushioning, Dynamic Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Breathable Design, Suede Accents - Men's

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.51
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Exceptional Cushioning, Dynamic Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Breathable Design, Suede Accents - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.52
Free Delivery

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Exceptional Cushioning, Dynamic Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Breathable Design, Suede Accents - Men's

£99.72
Free Delivery

Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Exceptional Cushioning, Dynamic Energy Return, Non-Marking Grip, Breathable Design, Suede Accents - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£120.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Burnsider Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Everything You Need.Omni-Tech™ sheds water and releases excess heat with multi-layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in the rain.Waterproof textile upper with suede overlays for added durability.TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain.TechLite™ Eco insole uses 20% recycled content for long lasting support, cushioning, and performance.Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions.Tough metal hardware eyestays for reliable lacing and fit.Collar with internal foam padding for additional comfort.Loop on heel for easy on and off.Weight:18 oz / 512 g (Per shoe, Men´s size 9).Uses:Everyday.Features:Good looking and comfortable for city adventures.These waterproof-breathable boots provide lightweight cushioning and great g
£70.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.