Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 12-13 Years Boy

Columbia / Children's fleece jacket Fast Trek V Full Zip in Blue 12 years

Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 12-13 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Kid's Fast Trek V Full Zip - Fleece jacket size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.55
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Youth Fast Trek 5 Full Zip, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Phoenix Blue/Black, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Columbia Fast Trek™ V Full Zip Fleece Blue 12-13 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

Soft, cozy, and ready for adventure. Bring on the fun and comfort with a midlayer or solo layer built for the playground and beyond.Features:- Zippered chest pocket secures valuables- Hand pockets for small items- Chin guard prevents chafing- Stretch binding on cuffs and hem seal out the elements- Regular Fit: Universal, easy fit for comfortable range of motion.Specifications:Materials:- 100% Recycled Polyester- 100% Recycled NylonTechnology:Light Warmth:- Climate: Best for crisp cool fall and spring days.- When to wear it: Made for cool days outside on short trips from trail to street, light jackets and fleece can serve as an extra layer of cozy warmth.Care:- Machine wash- Do not bleach- Tumble dry- Do not iron- Dry clean
£26.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia Snow boots CHILDRENS ROPE TOW in Blue 7.5 toddler
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Snow boots CHILDRENS ROPE TOW in Blue 11.5 kid
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Snow boots CHILDRENS ROPE TOW in Blue 9.5 toddler
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Snow boots CHILDRENS ROPE TOW in Blue 11 kid
£46.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Grey 4-5 Years Boys
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99