Columbia Techsun Vent Children Sandals Black EU 29 Kids

Columbia Childrens Techsun Vent - Sandals - Kid's Black / Columbia Grey 29

Used Offers from

Columbia Techsun Vent Children Sandals Black EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Techsun Vent sports sandals, Black (C Black x Columbia Grey), 11 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia - Kid's Techsun Vent - Sandals size 3,5, pink
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Unisex Kids Techsun Wave Sandals
£29.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.08
Columbia Sandals CHILDRENS TECHSUN WAVE in Pink 12 kid
£35.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Columbia - Kid's Techsun Vent - Sandals size 6, pink
£39.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Unisex Kids Kids Techsun Vent sports sandals, Blue (C Stormy Blue x Mountain Red), 12 UK
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Techsun Vent Children Sandals Black EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Techsun Vent Children´s Sandals: Adventure-Ready Footwear for Boys and GirlsPrepare your young explorer for a season of non-stop fun with the COLUMBIA Techsun Vent Children´s Sandals. Expertly designed as the perfect piece of footwear for both boys and girls, this versatile sandal is the ultimate companion for every summer adventure, from backyard escapades and park playdates to lakeside discoveries. Engineered for performance and built for the rigors of play, these sandals provide the perfect blend of protection, comfort, and style that parents trust and kids love. The durable leather construction ensures they can keep up with even the most energetic children.Featuring a quick-drying synthetic leather upper, these sandals are built to handle splashes, puddles, and everything in between. The innovative hydrophobic lining works to repel water and ensures a comfortable feel against the skin, preventing chafing and irritation even after a day at the water park or the beach. Your
£23.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)