Columbia Convey III Backpack 27L Light Grey Black

Used Offers from

Columbia Convey III Backpack 27L Light Grey Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.89
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Unisex Convey 3 27L Backpack, Rolltop Backpack, Flint Grey/Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Convey™ Iii 27l Backpack Grey

1 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Unisex Convey 3 27L Backpack, Rolltop Backpack, Flint Grey/Black, One Size

£65.04
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Convey 3 27L Backpack, Rolltop Backpack, Flint Grey/Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.08
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia - Convey III 27 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.16
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Columbia Unisex Convey 3 27L Backpack, Rolltop Backpack, Everblue, One Size
£39.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Convey™ Iii 27l Backpack Pink
£66.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Convey™ Iii 27l Backpack Black
£51.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Convey III 27 - Daypack green
£46.37
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Convey III Backpack 27L Light Grey Black

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Convey III 27L backpack is versatile and weather-resistant, featuring Columbia's roll-top design that will accompany you on all your commutes, excursions, and travels. It has a capacity of 27 litres and a special compartment for a laptop of up to 15 inches. Additionally, you can store all your travel essentials in this backpack thanks to its rollable and adaptable closure. It also includes two pockets for water bottles and a front zippered pocket. Lastly, the breathable back, padded and anatomical shoulder straps, and adjustable chest strap make this 27L backpack very comfortable to carry.Features:PU-coated fabric that is weather-resistantBreathable mesh backRoll-top closure providing excellent access to the main compartment15-inch laptop sleeve lined with fleece100% polyester
£45.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk