Columbia Coolhead™ Zero Iv Cap Beige L-XL

Used Offers from

Columbia Coolhead™ Zero Iv Cap Beige L-XL

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Coolhead Zero IV Hat Beige - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£27.69
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Unisex Coolhead Zero 4 Booney, Booney Hat, Ancient Fossil, L/XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Columbia Unisex Coolhead Zero 4 Booney, Booney Hat, Ancient Fossil, L/XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.51
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Unisex Coolhead Zero 4 Booney, Booney Hat, Ancient Fossil, L/XL

In stock
£43.38
Delivery from £19.90

Similar products

Columbia Coolhead Zero IV Booney Hat - Ancient Fossil
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Unisex Coolhead Zero 4 Booney, Booney Hat, City Grey, S/M
£25.13
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Unisex Coolhead Zero 4 Booney, Booney Hat, City Grey, L/XL
£29.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Coolhead™ Zero Iv Cap Green L-XL
£25.98
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Coolhead Iii Zero Booney, Dark Stone, One Size
£33.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Coolhead™ Zero Iv Cap Beige L-XL

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Coolhead™ Zero IV CapCategory: ClothingSubcategory: CapsConquer the heat and stay protected on your most demanding outdoor excursions with the COLUMBIA Coolhead™ Zero IV Cap. This high-performance cap is meticulously engineered to be your ultimate shield against the sun and heat, allowing you to push your limits in complete comfort. Whether you´re hiking a sun-drenched trail, casting a line on the water, or tending to your garden, this cap provides unparalleled cooling and protection.The standout feature of this cap is its revolutionary cooling system. It boasts Columbi´s signature Omni-Freeze ZERO™ technology, which uses an industry-leading sweat-activated cooling agent in the form of tiny blue rings that react with your perspiration. This process actively lowers the temperature of the fabric, creating an immediate and long-lasting cooling sensation against your skin when you need it most. To complement this, the cap is constructed with advanced Omni-Wick™ fabric. This high-p
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)