Columbia Drainmaker XTR shoes Beige Women - 37.5

Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman

Columbia Drainmaker XTR shoes Beige Women - 37.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.09
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Drainmaker XTR, Water Sports Shoes, Flint Grey/Marine Light, 4.5 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Drainmaker XTR, Water Sports Shoes, Flint Grey/Marine Light, 4.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Drainmaker XTR shoes Beige Women - 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes for women are built for active comfort in wet or dry conditions. The mesh upper provides quick-drying breathability, while midsole ports enhance airflow and water drainage to help keep feet cool and dry. With enhanced cushioning and traction, these shoes will help keep you safe wherever the day takes you.Features:Combination of open mesh and synthetic uppersAirflow and water drainage midsole portsTechlite midsole, superior cushioning, high energy returnNon-marking Omni-Grip wet grip outsoleWeight: 333gUses: WaterTechnology:TechliteThe Lightweight Techlite Midsole instant, durable cushioning, as well as an improved energy returnOmni-GripOmni-Grip is an advanced traction solution that includes specially made sole compounds and designs to guarantee sufficient stability and grip on any terrain.
£60.09
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£58.81
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£52.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£58.81
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery