Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Trainers Grey EU 40 Woman

Columbia Drainmaker XTR shoes light grey green Women - 40

Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Trainers Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

In stock
£76.50
Delivery from £16.45

Columbia Women's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£124.52
Delivery from £9.87

Columbia Women's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£138.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Nori/Antique Moss
£53.89
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Shoes - Black/Titanium
£53.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Trainers Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

An ultra-lightweight and grippy water-ready shoe built with a vented midsole for airflow and drainage underfoot, so you can go in and out of the water while keeping your shoes on.Features:- Mix of synthetic, mesh, and webbing to provide a secure yet breathable and drain-able upper for water activities- Multiple midsole drainage ports inside and out keep water flowing- Omni-Grip™ LT provides enhanced traction and durability with ground-contact foam that's 60% lighter than rubber for stability and grip on varied surfaces- Rubber outsole lugs are micro-siped for surefooted traction- Loop at ankle helps you pull on the shoesSpecifications:- Weight: 8.3 oz / 236 gMaterials:- Upper: Mix of synthetic, mesh and webbing- Midsole: Omni-Grip™ LT- Outsole: Omni-Grip™ LTTechnology:Omni-Grip™ LT:Lightweight Flexible Traction:- Lightweight construction combines specially-designed lug patterns and proprietary ground-contact foam for dynamic stability and grip.
£46.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.