Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Used Offers from

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£77.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots black - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Fairbanks™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men

1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.73
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

£85.91
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

In stock
£89.67
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.74
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£76.89
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£76.92
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II
£77.16
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£72.60
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£76.92
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II

Cheapest offer

Lightweight trekking boots equipped with a waterproof Omni-Tech membrane. They are made of damage-resistant Cordura, without harmful perfluorinated and polyfluorinated substances (PFAS). For added thermal comfort, they feature a lining with Omni-Heat technology. Stable movement on the terrain is guaranteed by the flexible and abrasion-resistant Omni-Grip sole.
£77.16
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)