Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots Olive Green - 45

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproff Winter Boots - Nori/Canyon Gold

Used Offers from

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots Olive Green - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.95
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots, Waterproof Build, Breathable Design, Insulating Tech, Lightweight Ease, Superior Cushioning, High Energy Return, Traction Sole - Men's

In stock
£100.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots, Waterproof Build, Breathable Design, Insulating Tech, Lightweight Ease, Superior Cushioning, High Energy Return, Traction Sole - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots, Waterproof Build, Breathable Design, Insulating Tech, Lightweight Ease, Superior Cushioning, High Energy Return, Traction Sole - Men's

£116.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots, Waterproof Build, Breathable Design, Insulating Tech, Lightweight Ease, Superior Cushioning, High Energy Return, Traction Sole - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots, Waterproof Build, Breathable Design, Insulating Tech, Lightweight Ease, Superior Cushioning, High Energy Return, Traction Sole - Men's

In stock
£183.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£76.89
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£76.92
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Black/Titanium II
£77.16
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£72.60
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Fairbanks Hiking Boot
£76.92
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat Boots Olive Green - 45

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Fairbanks Omni-Heat boots offer a multitude of advantages. They are a versatile option that provides waterproof and breathable technology when you need it most, and they serve as a lightweight alternative to the classic winter boot. These boots feature a high-traction rubber sole that offers comfortable cushioning and exceptional grip. Features:Construction of the boot with waterproof and breathable Omni-Tech membrane with sealed seams Reflective Omni-Heat lining200g of insulation. Limit temperature -25F/-32CLightweight Techlite midsole for lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high power controlHigh-traction Omni-Grip rubber soleTechnologies:Omni-GripOmni-Grip is an advanced traction solution that includes specially formulated compounds and tread patterns that ensure stability and proper grip on any type of terrain.
£77.95
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.