Columbia Fast Trek™ Iii Half Zip Fleece Grey M Men

Columbia Fast Trek III Half Zip New Fleece - City Grey/Shark

Used Offers from

Columbia Fast Trek™ Iii Half Zip Fleece Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Fast Trek 3 Half Zip Fleece, Fleece Pull Over, City Grey, Shark, M

In stock
£48.53
Delivery from £17.44

"Columbia - Men's Fast Trek™ III Half Zip Fleece Pullover - City Grey

3 - 4 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £4.90

Columbia Men's Fast Trek 3 Half Zip Fleece, Fleece Pull Over, City Grey, Shark, M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £7.27

Similar products

Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Men's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, XL
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Fast Trek II Full Zip Fleece Dark Grey White Logo - XXL
£39.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Columbia Women's Fast Trek Jacket, Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Nocturnal, Size S
£31.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Fast Trek™ Iii Half Zip Fleece Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

Columbia Men´s Fast Trek™ III Half Zip Fleece | Versatile Outdoor & Everyday LayerDiscover your new essential fleece for year-round adventure with the Columbia Men´s Fast Trek™ III Half Zip Fleece. Expertly designed for the modern man who demands both function and comfort, this versatile piece is the ultimate companion for everything from challenging mountain ascents to casual weekend outings. Whether you´re layering up for a cold-weather expedition or need a lightweight outer layer for a cool evening, the Fast Trek™ III delivers reliable warmth and performance.Engineered as a superior layering piece, this men´s fleece excels in a variety of conditions. On crisp autumn days, wear it as your primary jacket for core warmth without the weight. When winter arrives, its streamlined, classic fit and hoodless design make it the perfect mid-layer, fitting smoothly under a waterproof shell without adding unnecessary bulk around the neck. The stand-up collar provides extra protection for your ne
£32.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.